Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, MIDDLE CLOSE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 0EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,500
Last Sold Price
17 October 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£23,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£93,500
+33.6%
Sold on 17 October 2002
Detached
+£23,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+20.8%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Detached
+£12,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 20 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 0EF
← Back to All Properties