23, POOLE STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN1 3EX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,750
Last Sold Price
6 March 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.4%
Price Change
+£65,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£121,750+117.4%
Sold on 6 March 2013
Terraced
+£65,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,000+16.7%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+39.1%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1