5, VICTORIA ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW9 5RE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+9.8%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,000+54.4%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,500+140.2%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Terraced
+£49,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,600+4.7%
Sold on 13 December 1999
Terraced
+£1,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 14 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1