21, QUARRY BANK, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

TN9 2QZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£470,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£470,000+29.7%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£362,500+81.3%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 22 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1