15, SOUTHFIELDS, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

S43 4BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.3%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£110,000+57.3%
Sold on 30 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+66.5%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 22 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1