21, WESTFIELD STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL9 6RQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£22,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£82,000+36.8%
Sold on 5 November 2007
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+81.9%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 27 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1