FAIRFIELD, FOREST DRIVE, TADWORTH, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

KT20 6LN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£799,950
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£124,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£799,950+18.5%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Detached
+£124,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£675,000
Sold on 30 January 2014
Detached
Sale #1