Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CLUMBER AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 5BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+264.7%
Price Change
+£174,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+264.7%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£174,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,800
Sold on 15 May 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 5BT
← Back to All Properties