Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, MOSAIC CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 6RR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.7%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+83.7%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Terraced
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,000
+3.9%
Sold on 4 November 2011
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,500
+60.8%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+51.9%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 26 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 6RR
← Back to All Properties