Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, TOC H, 62, RODNEY STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L1 9AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+45.0%
Sold on 10 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500
+87.1%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 8 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L1 9AD
← Back to All Properties