Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, HIGH PARK ROAD, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 1BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+46.7%
Sold on 15 June 2011
Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+120.5%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Detached
+£81,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 21 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 1BX
← Back to All Properties