52, PEABODY ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 6HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,500
Last Sold Price
17 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£118,500+20.3%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500+23.1%
Sold on 9 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 16 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1