Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 19, CANADA GROVE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 1DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,500
Last Sold Price
22 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£93,500
+58.5%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,000
-24.4%
Sold on 11 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+246.7%
Sold on 17 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 12 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 1DW
← Back to All Properties