Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, GARDEN ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 1PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+49.0%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,000
+18.9%
Sold on 8 March 2013
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
-16.7%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Terraced
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 1PT
← Back to All Properties