39, CHURCH WALK, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE6 7BD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+25.9%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£278,000+122.4%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+86.6%
Sold on 17 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+32.0%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,750
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1