Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, ELGIN AVENUE, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 1QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.1%
Price Change
+£245,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£390,000
+169.1%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Terraced
+£245,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 1 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 1QE
← Back to All Properties