Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, BAZELEY ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 3BS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+9.1%
Sold on 18 July 2022
Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£389,500
Sold on 26 February 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 3BS
← Back to All Properties