23, LEYS CLOSE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP19 9AX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£385,000+37.5%
Sold on 19 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000+2.0%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£274,550
Sold on 24 September 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1