Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CROMER ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 2AX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.4%
Price Change
+£54,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,000
+78.4%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 17 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 2AX
← Back to All Properties