7, ST RUALDS CLOSE, WALLINGFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX10 0XE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£275,000+48.6%
Sold on 30 July 2015
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+73.3%
Sold on 5 July 2012
Terraced
+£78,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,750
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1