Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, RUSSELL LODGE, BRANKSOMEWOOD ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 4JS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-38.4%
Price Change
-£118,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
-38.4%
Sold on 12 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£118,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£308,450
Sold on 10 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 4JS
← Back to All Properties