Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HANBURY COURT, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 3BF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.2%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
-18.2%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
-13.4%
Sold on 23 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,950
-2.2%
Sold on 27 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,883 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,833
+0.0%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,833
Sold on 15 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 3BF
← Back to All Properties