Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, JULIERS CLOSE, CANVEY ISLAND, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS8 7EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,995
Last Sold Price
17 December 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£34,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£109,995
+45.7%
Sold on 17 December 2002
Detached
+£34,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+64.1%
Sold on 13 September 2001
Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS8 7EP
← Back to All Properties