Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SYLVANIA COPSE, PLAISTOW ROAD, BILLINGSHURST, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 0TU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,035,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.2%
Price Change
+£385,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,035,000
+59.2%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Detached
+£385,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£650,000
+247.3%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Detached
+£462,830 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,170
Sold on 12 May 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 0TU
← Back to All Properties