Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, DORCHESTER GARDENS, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 5AY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,950
Last Sold Price
2 May 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£43,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,950
+34.1%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 25 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 5AY
← Back to All Properties