Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, HIGH MAIN DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG6 8YX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£148,000
+23.3%
Sold on 22 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+0.0%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
-14.3%
Sold on 31 May 2011
Semi-Detached
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 4 September 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 8YX
← Back to All Properties