Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PEMBROKE AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS11 9SJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+15.4%
Sold on 15 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£273,000
+27.0%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+50.9%
Sold on 4 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+150.0%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 22 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS11 9SJ
← Back to All Properties