Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BUNBURY GARDENS, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 1BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,600
Last Sold Price
19 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.5%
Price Change
-£21,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£73,600
-22.5%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Semi-Detached
-£21,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+58.5%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+23.6%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 6 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 1BA
← Back to All Properties