Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BROOKFIELD AVENUE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK1 4LZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£167,000
+31.0%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 25 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK1 4LZ
← Back to All Properties