Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ROSE LANE, BIGGLESWADE, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 0JT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+41.8%
Sold on 10 July 2009
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£67,000
+63.4%
Sold on 18 January 2001
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£41,000
+17.1%
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+29.6%
Sold on 9 May 1997
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 22 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 0JT
← Back to All Properties