40, CLYDE ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M26 4PZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.0%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£102,500+105.0%
Sold on 30 October 2019
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+31.6%
Sold on 25 October 2001
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 13 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1