FLAT 3, OPHTHALMIC WORKS, 2, NAPLES STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M4 4DB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£281,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£49,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£281,000+21.5%
Sold on 17 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£231,200+40.1%
Sold on 24 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 31 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1