18B, CHERRY NOOK ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD2 1JD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£16,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£16,000+28.0%
Sold on 3 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 2 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1