105, CHESTER AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU4 9SQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.6%
Price Change
+£183,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£320,000+133.6%
Sold on 16 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£183,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000-1.1%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 13 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1