15, YORK ROAD, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE10 0ZF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,500
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£32,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£202,500+19.1%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£32,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 8 March 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1