Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ROSEGROVE LANE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6HX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,500
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£57,500
-5.7%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 23 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6HX
← Back to All Properties