Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, STRAWBERRY FIELDS DRIVE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 8ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+43.9%
Sold on 3 February 2020
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
-0.4%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 14 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 8ER
← Back to All Properties