Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 52, HIGHBURY COURT, 15, HOWARD ROAD EAST, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 0RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.9%
Price Change
-£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,000
-26.9%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+28.2%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,950
Sold on 27 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 0RQ
← Back to All Properties