Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ENVILLE CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 7GQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,950
Last Sold Price
25 April 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.6%
Price Change
+£38,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,950
+46.6%
Sold on 25 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£38,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 19 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 7GQ
← Back to All Properties