9, DOVER STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME16 8LF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,000-2.7%
Sold on 29 February 2016
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500+254.2%
Sold on 17 May 2007
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+7.5%
Sold on 15 November 1996
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 20 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1