Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SERPENTINE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 9RD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£660,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£660,000
+34.7%
Sold on 8 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£490,000
+42.0%
Sold on 23 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+48.4%
Sold on 6 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,500
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 9RD
← Back to All Properties