Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, HOWARD WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR11 6XD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.6%
Price Change
+£86,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+91.6%
Sold on 29 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£86,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,950
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR11 6XD
← Back to All Properties