Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, VILLA WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6JH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,500
Last Sold Price
25 January 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£367,500
+19.7%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£307,000
Sold on 17 November 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6JH
← Back to All Properties