Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, GREENWAY LANE, FAKENHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR21 8ES
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+23.3%
Sold on 27 January 2025
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£300,000
+9.1%
Sold on 15 February 2018
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+37.5%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+142.4%
Sold on 8 January 2007
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 16 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR21 8ES
← Back to All Properties