Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, HILLCREST AVENUE, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 0NF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£94,000
+48.0%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 0NF
← Back to All Properties