44, WARLEY RISE, READING, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE

RG31 6FR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£328,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£328,000+18.4%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£277,000+136.9%
Sold on 1 November 2018
Terraced
+£160,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,950+88.6%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1