Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, HOLLY APPROACH, OSSETT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF5 9TD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
-8.0%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+78.6%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+57.3%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 12 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF5 9TD
← Back to All Properties