Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, PATERSON CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£107,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+38.9%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£107,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£277,100
+30.7%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£65,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+63.1%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 14 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4NX
← Back to All Properties