4, SPRING MEWS, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR6 8AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.1%
Price Change
+£79,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£137,500+136.1%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Terraced
+£79,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,250+2.2%
Sold on 11 August 1999
Terraced
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 10 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1