Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BLOOMFIELD CLOSE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 2BL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+7.7%
Sold on 28 April 2025
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£325,000
+16.1%
Sold on 15 December 2015
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£279,950
+60.0%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Terraced
+£104,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+58.4%
Sold on 30 January 2009
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,500
+18.2%
Sold on 24 August 1999
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 6 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 2BL
← Back to All Properties